Michael Chai
Principal
ext. 3505
Alicia Kahrs
Assistant Principal
ext. 3517
Ponzetta Williams
Administrative Assistant
ext. 3502
Miriam Figueroa
Part-Time Administrative Assistant
ext. 3501
Chris Mason
SRO
ext. 3503
Amanda Ellis
Kindergarten Teacher
ext. 3515
Tara Pollard
Kindergarten Teacher
ext. 3511
Meghan Blackmon
1st Grade Teacher
ext. 3514
Krissi Martin
1st Grade Teacher
ext. 3516
Sheron Smith
2nd Grade Teacher
ext. 3513
Leigh Ann Sprouse
2nd Grade Teacher
ext. 3532
Katie Runyan
3rd Grade Teacher
ext. 3528
Angela Denton
3rd Grade Teacher
ext. 3518
Megan VanBenschoten
4th Grade Teacher
ext. 3520
Danielle Mantooth
4th Grade Teacher
ext. 3530
Cheryl Matthews
5th Grade Teacher
ext. 3526
Tracy Lenz
5th Grade Teacher
ext. 3533
Heather Manno
ERC Teacher
ext. 3519
Leslie Melton
ESL Teacher
ext. 3524
Charlotte Hallman
ESL Teacher
ext. 3507
Jonathan Dockery
Art Teacher
ext. 3652
Becky Marino
Library Media Specialist
ext. 3531
Heather Matthews
Computer Technology Teacher
ext. 3529
Marissa Murray
P.E. Teacher
ext. 3508
Siema Swartzel
Music Teacher
ext. 3521
Julie Shirer
Instructional Facilitator
ext. 3539
Julie Turner
RTI Facilitator
ext. 3539
Jenna Loveday
School Psychologist
Kathleen Wilson
School Counselor
ext. 3509
Jennifer Moghaddam
Speech & Language Pathologist
ext. 3534
Sonya Ruby
Special Education Interventionist
ext. 3537
Christy Stansel
School Nurse
ext. 3506
Angie Gillispie
Cafeteria Manager
ext. 3536
Sharling Perez
Headstart Pre-K Teacher
ext. 3542
Courtney Hill
Headstart Pre-K Teacher
ext. 3542
Joni Winkless
Special Education Paraprofessional
ext. 3519
Ron True
Special Education Paraprofessional
ext. 3537
Catherine Lemons
Speech Paraprofessional
ext. 3534
Julie LaMagna
Paraprofessional
Taylor Wickman
Paraprofessional
Alison Dowdy
Paraprofessional
Stephanie Massengill
Paraprofessional
Becky Buckelew
Paraprofessional
Peggy Taylor
Paraprofessional
Yolanda Ross
Part-Time Interventionist
Mary VanBenschoten
Part-Time Interventionist
Marsha Wallace
Title I Family Coordinator
ext. 3510
Jim Kazy
Custodian